YOO SEUNG HO

YOO SEUNG HO

Name: Yoo Seung Ho (유승호) ||
Nickname: Little So Ji Sub ||
Birthdate: 1993, August 17 ||
Birthplace: Seoul, South Korea ||
Height: 175 cm ||
Star Sign: Leo ||
Blood Type: A ||
Profession: Actor and Model ||
Specialties: Inline Skating ||
Fanclub: "Yoopies" ||
Debut: CF 77016 (1999)
Recent Tweets @YSHbiased
Who I Follow

All of our videos about Yoo Seung Ho since 2009 was lost ㅠㅠㅠㅠㅠㅠㅠㅠㅠ Should we re-download or how? Oh, feel so depressed :”((((

Yoo Seung Ho Junior High School :D

D-95 (cr: weibo)

[BTS] Yoo Seung Ho @ Flames Of Desire filming set

Yoo Seung Ho meet fans of Flames of Ambition

Happy birthday our lovely actor Yoo Seung Ho. Thanks for grow up and always fight in your career. We will always support and love you. Keep fighting!!! <33 #DayforYSH

we always miss the great jade emperor ♡