YOO SEUNG HO

YOO SEUNG HO

Name: Yoo Seung Ho (유승호) ||
Nickname: Little So Ji Sub ||
Birthdate: 1993, August 17 ||
Birthplace: Seoul, South Korea ||
Height: 175 cm ||
Star Sign: Leo ||
Blood Type: A ||
Profession: Actor and Model ||
Specialties: Inline Skating ||
Fanclub: "Yoopies" ||
Debut: CF 77016 (1999)
Recent Tweets @YSHbiased
Who I Follow

[HQ] 보고싶다 Official Photobook - Yoo Seung Ho [cr: Talk To U ()]

[HQ] 보고싶다 Official Photobook - Yoo Seung Ho [cr: Talk To U ()]

Three times that Yeo Woon hugged Dong Soo.

#Flames of Desire (MBC, 2010)
《욕망의 불꽃》 ep.13

Yoo Seung Ho in Brown Eyes - Don’t Go Don’t Go MV (2008)

Oh, okay.. I can’t resist T____T Very cool kim chun chu..

Husshhh.. Kim Chun Chu was sleep :p