YOO SEUNG HO

YOO SEUNG HO

Name: Yoo Seung Ho (유승호) ||
Nickname: Little So Ji Sub ||
Birthdate: 1993, August 17 ||
Birthplace: Seoul, South Korea ||
Height: 175 cm ||
Star Sign: Leo ||
Blood Type: A ||
Profession: Actor and Model ||
Specialties: Inline Skating ||
Fanclub: "Yoopies" ||
Debut: CF 77016 (1999)
Recent Tweets @YSHbiased
Who I Follow

oh my god x_x

Operation Proposal eps. 3 (NO SUB)

Asker bow-tiie Asks:
ahh your blog is amazing 0.0 ( whaa yoo seung ho ) :p
yooseunghoworld yooseunghoworld Said:

thank you so much dear ^^

He’s so sexy <3

He’s so sexy <3

Yoo Seung Ho and Park Eun Bin for Valentine’s Day.. They are both very cute :)

[BTS] Official photos of Yoo Seung Ho and Park Eun Bin from Operation Proposal