YOO SEUNG HO

YOO SEUNG HO

Name: Yoo Seung Ho (유승호) ||
Nickname: Little So Ji Sub ||
Birthdate: 1993, August 17 ||
Birthplace: Seoul, South Korea ||
Height: 175 cm ||
Star Sign: Leo ||
Blood Type: A ||
Profession: Actor and Model ||
Specialties: Inline Skating ||
Fanclub: "Yoopies" ||
Debut: CF 77016 (1999)
Recent Tweets @YSHbiased
Who I Follow

lovenpeac3:

Sweet-faced Yoo Seung Ho training fiercely for the character of Yeo Un.

In the last gif, I can imagine Yeo Un screaming: “Don’t you dare touch Dong Soo! DIE!!!”

*__*

lovenpeac3:

Yoo Seung Ho dance styles.

Sources: 1, 2, 3, 4, 5, 6

Yoo Seung Ho for Andre Kim Fashion Show

[BTS] Yoo Seung Ho for City Of Fathers movie (2009)

[BTS] Yoo Seung Ho for City Of Fathers movie (2009)