YOO SEUNG HO

YOO SEUNG HO

Name: Yoo Seung Ho (유승호) ||
Nickname: Little So Ji Sub ||
Birthdate: 1993, August 17 ||
Birthplace: Seoul, South Korea ||
Height: 175 cm ||
Star Sign: Leo ||
Blood Type: A ||
Profession: Actor and Model ||
Specialties: Inline Skating ||
Fanclub: "Yoopies" ||
Debut: CF 77016 (1999)
Recent Tweets @YSHbiased
Who I Follow

[BTS] Yoo Seung Ho for City Of Fathers movie (2009)

[BTS] Yoo Seung Ho for City Of Fathers movie (2009)

Yoo Seung Ho in Warrior Baek Dong Soo’s press conference

(cr: stalkingysh)

Yoo Seung Ho in God Of Study Press Conference (2010)

101103 Yoo Seung Ho makes kimchi for charity (3)

101103 Yoo Seung Ho makes kimchi for charity (2)

101103 Yoo Seung Ho makes kimchi for charity (1)