YOO SEUNG HO

YOO SEUNG HO

Name: Yoo Seung Ho (유승호) ||
Nickname: Little So Ji Sub ||
Birthdate: 1993, August 17 ||
Birthplace: Seoul, South Korea ||
Height: 175 cm ||
Star Sign: Leo ||
Blood Type: A ||
Profession: Actor and Model ||
Specialties: Inline Skating ||
Fanclub: "Yoopies" ||
Debut: CF 77016 (1999)
Recent Tweets @YSHbiased
Who I Follow
100908 The Invincible (무적자) Movie VIP Premiere

100908 The Invincible (무적자) Movie VIP Premiere

Yoo Seung Ho at ‘City Of Father’ Movie Premiere (2009)

(credit: as tag)

So Ji Sub & Yoo Seung Ho. October 2009.

【2010.10.1】Yoo Seung Ho at interview for “Flames of Desire” (MBC, 2010) 《욕망의 불꽃》


“그때 너무 죄송했습니다…할머니”
“감독님이시켜서 어쩔수없이 했습니다.
죄송합니다. 할머니. “

A reporter pointed out that Yoo Seung Ho had already experienced a villain by “The Way Home”.

He made an excuse as follows.

"I’m sorry at that time. Grandma."
“The director commanded me to do so it. And I had no other choice. I’m sorry. Grandma. “


What an attractive villain!^_^

[HQ] 보고싶다 Official Photobook - Yoo Seung Ho [cr: Talk To U ()]

대〜한〜민〜국!!!

Let’s support Korea with them (^ ^) HAPPY WORLD CUP!

Operation Proposal (2012) ep.3 
《프로포즈 대작전》

Yoo Seung Ho in City Of Father movie premiere (2009)

credit: as tag