YOO SEUNG HO

YOO SEUNG HO

Name: Yoo Seung Ho (유승호) ||
Nickname: Little So Ji Sub ||
Birthdate: 1993, August 17 ||
Birthplace: Seoul, South Korea ||
Height: 175 cm ||
Star Sign: Leo ||
Blood Type: A ||
Profession: Actor and Model ||
Specialties: Inline Skating ||
Fanclub: "Yoopies" ||
Debut: CF 77016 (1999)
Recent Tweets @YSHbiased
Who I Follow

Yoo Seung Ho becomes voice dubber for Astro Boy (2009)

[HQ] 보고싶다 Official Photobook - Yoo Seung Ho [cr: Talk To U (http://cafe.daum.net/skyhigh-0817 )]

[HQ] 보고싶다 Official Photobook - Yoo Seung Ho [cr: Talk To U ()]

[HQ] 보고싶다 Official Photobook - Yoo Seung Ho [cr: Talk To U ()]

【2008.5.7】
Yoo Seung Ho confessed that his ideal woman was a pretty style and liked Kim Tae Hee.

The favorite subject of Yoo Seung Ho is physical education.
So his hateful subject?

He said “National language(Korean), mathematics, society, science, music, art…”

funny boy ^_^

Prince Chun Chu on OZ CF