They are both very cute :) | YOO SEUNG HO

YOO SEUNG HO

Name: Yoo Seung Ho (유승호) ||
Nickname: Little So Ji Sub ||
Birthdate: 1993, August 17 ||
Birthplace: Seoul, South Korea ||
Height: 175 cm ||
Star Sign: Leo ||
Blood Type: A ||
Profession: Actor and Model ||
Specialties: Inline Skating ||
Fanclub: "Yoopies" ||
Debut: CF 77016 (1999)
Recent Tweets @YSHbiased
Who I Follow

They are both very cute :)

  1. baekjob reblogged this from dongsooslashyeoun
  2. cintaamonyet reblogged this from dongsooslashyeoun
  3. sheldonian reblogged this from whitepiano
  4. mywaylis reblogged this from yooseunghoworld and added:
    hahahaha…….he aliveee………YSH….hahahha
  5. plainsofheaven reblogged this from yooseunghoworld
  6. hellolie reblogged this from dongsooslashyeoun
  7. phymusart reblogged this from yooseunghoworld
  8. littlebup reblogged this from nerjaveika and added:
    pà mẹ mình thì khóc lóc vật vã bọn nó thì show hàng cười toe toét. Thân phận shipper nó khổ thế đấy! TT^TT
  9. keniek reblogged this from yooseunghoworld and added:
    ahhhhh *V* cái con khỉ.. cười nữa!!! =___=
  10. hall0ween reblogged this from yooseunghoworld
  11. howonlies reblogged this from yooseunghoworld
  12. rochelle-co reblogged this from yooseunghoworld
  13. ydl829 reblogged this from yooseunghoworld and added:
    lmao yoo seungho MUNGGG~ in the first picture ji chang wook has such a nice smile yooseunghoworld
  14. al7e9a reblogged this from yooseunghoworld
  15. aimforthedream reblogged this from yooseunghoworld
  16. panda-tedy92 reblogged this from yooseunghoworld
  17. amar9933 reblogged this from yooseunghoworld
  18. chocoabsminho reblogged this from yooseunghoworld
  19. xsimplypurple reblogged this from yooseunghoworld and added:
    LOVE THESE TWO!
  20. fatesfirstrain reblogged this from yooseunghoworld and added:
    LOL omg this situation looks funny out of context. Oh crap didn’t realize this was a spoiler until after I watched it...
  21. kenjuma reblogged this from yooseunghoworld
  22. djusagi reblogged this from nerjaveika
  23. delasai reblogged this from yooseunghoworld and added:
    I ONLY LOVE YEOWOON GO AWAY DONG SOO ;( BORING BUT SEUNGHO&CHANGWOOK ARE CUTE :)
  24. nerjaveika reblogged this from cherkell and added:
    Lovely *_*
  25. mizztic reblogged this from dongsooslashyeoun