YOO SEUNG HO

YOO SEUNG HO

Name: Yoo Seung Ho (유승호) ||
Nickname: Little So Ji Sub ||
Birthdate: 1993, August 17 ||
Birthplace: Seoul, South Korea ||
Height: 175 cm ||
Star Sign: Leo ||
Blood Type: A ||
Profession: Actor and Model ||
Specialties: Inline Skating ||
Fanclub: "Yoopies" ||
Debut: CF 77016 (1999)
Recent Tweets @YSHbiased
Who I Follow
  1. inconvenient-ideal-ew reblogged this from yooseunghoworld
  2. solodimejessi reblogged this from yooseunghoworld
  3. outouksienmaa reblogged this from yooseunghoworld
  4. yooseunghoworld reblogged this from yooseunghoworld and added:
    Dear yeowoon, I thought you were dead .. but you’re alive! :D Really missing you
  5. halimalikesrice reblogged this from yooseunghoworld
  6. the50-person reblogged this from dongsooslashyeoun and added:
    Well he’s happy, while we poor viewers were left crying our eyes dry… But he’s so cute lol. Like a little happy kid.
  7. shapwa-aktf reblogged this from yooseunghoworld and added:
    ——WTF—- de un final trágico y estos pasándoselo pipa JAJAJAJAJAJAJ♥
  8. biscojae reblogged this from yooseunghoworld
  9. annalys reblogged this from yooseunghoworld
  10. phymusart reblogged this from yooseunghoworld
  11. miori-chan reblogged this from yooseunghoworld
  12. huangzitao reblogged this from yooseunghoworld
  13. elemila reblogged this from xoxot12 and added:
    Ellos riendo, y yo llorando ¬¬!!!
  14. xoxot12 reblogged this from dongsooslashyeoun and added:
    Yah!!!! como podéis sonreir con lo que me hicisteis llorar en esa escena???? @Elemila
  15. findurseoul reblogged this from yooseunghoworld
  16. hall0ween reblogged this from yooseunghoworld
  17. sofeapowerpuffgirl reblogged this from yooseunghoworld
  18. yoondu reblogged this from yooseunghoworld