YOO SEUNG HO

YOO SEUNG HO

Name: Yoo Seung Ho (유승호) ||
Nickname: Little So Ji Sub ||
Birthdate: 1993, August 17 ||
Birthplace: Seoul, South Korea ||
Height: 175 cm ||
Star Sign: Leo ||
Blood Type: A ||
Profession: Actor and Model ||
Specialties: Inline Skating ||
Fanclub: "Yoopies" ||
Debut: CF 77016 (1999)
Recent Tweets @YSHbiased
Who I Follow
  1. thefluffybeanie reblogged this from yooseunghoworld
  2. solodimejessi reblogged this from yooseunghoworld
  3. theninno95me reblogged this from lune-de-yoopies
  4. lune-de-yoopies reblogged this from yooseunghoworld
  5. da-efenshi reblogged this from yooseunghoworld
  6. yooseunghoworld reblogged this from yooseunghoworld and added:
    Yoo Seung Ho in fanmeeting for Tactical Intervention game (2011) credit: as tag
  7. michyeogaaa reblogged this from dongsooslashyeoun
  8. ohohlady reblogged this from mxkblmai and added:
    YOO SEUNG-HO MY LOVE.
  9. mxkblmai reblogged this from yooseunghoworld
  10. klaaaaaaaaaaassic reblogged this from yooseunghoworld
  11. kyuaorora reblogged this from yooseunghoworld
  12. jaesexual reblogged this from yooseunghoworld
  13. passing-eternity reblogged this from yooseunghoworld
  14. rinniie reblogged this from yooseunghoworld
  15. anastachhaael reblogged this from yooseunghoworld
  16. luderp reblogged this from yooseunghoworld
  17. muffiainen reblogged this from yooseunghoworld
  18. bbuing-bbuing-bunny reblogged this from yooseunghoworld
  19. kpopartyamapie reblogged this from yooseunghoworld
  20. superkpopspazzer reblogged this from yooseunghoworld
  21. da--vinci reblogged this from yooseunghoworld
  22. thisiscmc reblogged this from yooseunghoworld
  23. aiyunakawaii reblogged this from yooseunghoworld
  24. gouk2012 reblogged this from yooseunghoworld
  25. geontaebby reblogged this from dongsooslashyeoun
  26. freaknumber11 reblogged this from yooseunghoworld
  27. priiw reblogged this from yooseunghoworld
  28. asadstoryofloveandtears reblogged this from yooseunghoworld
  29. jhayelie reblogged this from yooseunghoworld and added:
    Ayan may bago akong na discover. ehem. Yoo Seung Ho. Kawaii!~^^
  30. yammes reblogged this from yooseunghoworld