Yoo Seung Ho introducing video games from Tactical... | YOO SEUNG HO

YOO SEUNG HO

Name: Yoo Seung Ho (유승호) ||
Nickname: Little So Ji Sub ||
Birthdate: 1993, August 17 ||
Birthplace: Seoul, South Korea ||
Height: 175 cm ||
Star Sign: Leo ||
Blood Type: A ||
Profession: Actor and Model ||
Specialties: Inline Skating ||
Fanclub: "Yoopies" ||
Debut: CF 77016 (1999)
Recent Tweets @YSHbiased
Who I Follow

Yoo Seung Ho introducing video games from Tactical Intervention

  1. pecoooo reblogged this from yooseunghoworld
  2. biscojae reblogged this from yooseunghoworld
  3. phymusart reblogged this from yooseunghoworld
  4. thisiscmc reblogged this from yooseunghoworld
  5. jchiutung reblogged this from yooseunghoworld
  6. asadstoryofloveandtears reblogged this from yooseunghoworld and added:
    So after exams, here I am again.. Looking at photos and photos of him.. =)
  7. taerection reblogged this from yooseunghoworld
  8. kpopunderdogs reblogged this from yooseunghoworld
  9. jinkister reblogged this from yooseunghoworld
  10. whitepiano reblogged this from yooseunghoworld
  11. porpla1013 reblogged this from yingjingy
  12. sarakarim reblogged this from yooseunghoworld
  13. leong-e-r reblogged this from yooseunghoworld
  14. yingjingy reblogged this from yooseunghoworld
  15. wdiamondxx reblogged this from yooseunghoworld
  16. yooseunghoworld posted this