Operation Proposal has been completed. The... | YOO SEUNG HO

YOO SEUNG HO

Name: Yoo Seung Ho (유승호) ||
Nickname: Little So Ji Sub ||
Birthdate: 1993, August 17 ||
Birthplace: Seoul, South Korea ||
Height: 175 cm ||
Star Sign: Leo ||
Blood Type: A ||
Profession: Actor and Model ||
Specialties: Inline Skating ||
Fanclub: "Yoopies" ||
Debut: CF 77016 (1999)
Recent Tweets @YSHbiased
Who I Follow

Operation Proposal has been completed. The audience was feeling sad is not able to watch more their favorite actors and artists but the players were also unhappy. They also react to entertain the audience who have faithfully watch their drama. I hope you are satisfied with the results of their efforts. Hwaitting! ^^

  1. who-loves-2pm reblogged this from operationproposal
  2. skehehdanfdldigirl reblogged this from operationproposal
  3. kitty-catsss reblogged this from operationproposal
  4. kingandclown reblogged this from yooseunghoworld
  5. romuluscarielleno reblogged this from yooseunghoworld
  6. standinginparis reblogged this from yooseunghoworld
  7. na-eureureong-dae reblogged this from yooseunghoworld
  8. sujublah reblogged this from yooseunghoworld
  9. indigoishere reblogged this from yooseunghoworld
  10. grinsomnia reblogged this from yooseunghoworld
  11. allyssalba reblogged this from yooseunghoworld
  12. jungf0x reblogged this from operationproposal
  13. melisawulandari17 reblogged this from yooseunghoworld
  14. phymusart reblogged this from yooseunghoworld
  15. muhandae reblogged this from yooseunghoworld
  16. yellityeah reblogged this from flashtaztics
  17. flashtaztics reblogged this from yooseunghoworld
  18. jinkister reblogged this from operationproposal
  19. operationproposal reblogged this from yooseunghoworld
  20. krnisarahman reblogged this from yooseunghoworld
  21. jhayelie reblogged this from yooseunghoworld
  22. muushawolelf reblogged this from yooseunghoworld
  23. muffiainen reblogged this from yooseunghoworld
  24. yooseunghoworld posted this