Ham Yi Seul:  Do you really know who i am? tell... | YOO SEUNG HO

YOO SEUNG HO

Name: Yoo Seung Ho (유승호) ||
Nickname: Little So Ji Sub ||
Birthdate: 1993, August 17 ||
Birthplace: Seoul, South Korea ||
Height: 175 cm ||
Star Sign: Leo ||
Blood Type: A ||
Profession: Actor and Model ||
Specialties: Inline Skating ||
Fanclub: "Yoopies" ||
Debut: CF 77016 (1999)
Recent Tweets @YSHbiased
Who I Follow

Ham Yi Seul:  Do you really know who i am? tell me. Who am I?

Kang Baek Ho:  My most precious friend. The scariest agent in the world.      Someone more precious than my own life. Someone i cant lose even in the next life. And the person I will love for the first time and for the last time.

(via yoonoona-deactivated20121109)

  1. inspiritheart reblogged this from jjunhoes
  2. lovalovasupanova reblogged this from park-won
  3. park-won reblogged this from jjunhoes
  4. kimchis2 reblogged this from k-drama
  5. kariesokyedang reblogged this from serein-d
  6. nanarawrs reblogged this from shineemoon
  7. miyuisanalien reblogged this from shineemoon
  8. infinite-shi reblogged this from shineemoon
  9. klaudynaox reblogged this from shineemoon
  10. kpopfreak reblogged this from shineemoon
  11. dubuchicken reblogged this from shineemoon
  12. if-only---you reblogged this from yooseunghoworld
  13. chonyeol reblogged this from chickenjinki
  14. mokouuuuu reblogged this from chickenjinki
  15. chickenjinki reblogged this from yooseunghoworld