[UNSEEN PHOTOS] | YOO SEUNG HO

YOO SEUNG HO

Name: Yoo Seung Ho (유승호) ||
Nickname: Little So Ji Sub ||
Birthdate: 1993, August 17 ||
Birthplace: Seoul, South Korea ||
Height: 175 cm ||
Star Sign: Leo ||
Blood Type: A ||
Profession: Actor and Model ||
Specialties: Inline Skating ||
Fanclub: "Yoopies" ||
Debut: CF 77016 (1999)
Recent Tweets @YSHbiased
Who I Follow

[UNSEEN PHOTOS]

  1. lune-de-yoopies reblogged this from kumama900
  2. kumama900 reblogged this from yooseunghoworld
  3. yooseungho1love reblogged this from yooseunghoworld
  4. phymusart reblogged this from yooseunghoworld and added:
    huo… the room looks cool…
  5. confuscias reblogged this from yooseunghoworld
  6. kukla12 reblogged this from yooseunghoworld
  7. kyuaorora reblogged this from yooseunghoworld
  8. leong-e-r reblogged this from yooseunghoworld
  9. yooseunghoworld posted this