YOO SEUNG HO

YOO SEUNG HO

Name: Yoo Seung Ho (유승호) ||
Nickname: Little So Ji Sub ||
Birthdate: 1993, August 17 ||
Birthplace: Seoul, South Korea ||
Height: 175 cm ||
Star Sign: Leo ||
Blood Type: A ||
Profession: Actor and Model ||
Specialties: Inline Skating ||
Fanclub: "Yoopies" ||
Debut: CF 77016 (1999)
Recent Tweets @YSHbiased
Who I Follow
  1. silver-and-stars reblogged this from yooseunghoworld
  2. xxx-blhm-xxx reblogged this from yooseunghoworld
  3. yooseungho1love reblogged this from yooseunghoworld
  4. heir-of-ash--and--fire reblogged this from yooseunghoworld
  5. mejinius reblogged this from yooseunghoworld
  6. hacsabang reblogged this from yooseunghoworld
  7. mymindpalaceandthensome reblogged this from yooseunghoworld
  8. ladysoubi reblogged this from yooseunghoworld
  9. miesber reblogged this from rainbowandtears
  10. rainbowandtears reblogged this from yooseunghoworld
  11. annalys reblogged this from yooseunghoworld and added:
    Yeo Woon ♥
  12. geontaebby reblogged this from yooseunghoworld
  13. suzuchii reblogged this from yooseunghoworld
  14. kukla12 reblogged this from yooseunghoworld
  15. superkpopspazzer reblogged this from yooseunghoworld
  16. lospira reblogged this from yooseunghoworld
  17. mongki-maejik reblogged this from yooseunghoworld and added:
    YeoUn :D
  18. yooseunghoworld posted this