YOO SEUNG HO

YOO SEUNG HO

Name: Yoo Seung Ho (유승호) ||
Nickname: Little So Ji Sub ||
Birthdate: 1993, August 17 ||
Birthplace: Seoul, South Korea ||
Height: 175 cm ||
Star Sign: Leo ||
Blood Type: A ||
Profession: Actor and Model ||
Specialties: Inline Skating ||
Fanclub: "Yoopies" ||
Debut: CF 77016 (1999)
Recent Tweets @YSHbiased
Who I Follow
  1. horeaniec reblogged this from yooseunghoworld
  2. kimchiinitaly reblogged this from yooseunghoworld
  3. seunghoexo reblogged this from yooseunghoworld
  4. xxx-blhm-xxx reblogged this from yooseunghoworld
  5. nubeminam reblogged this from yooseunghoworld
  6. kuro-neko09 reblogged this from yooseunghoworld
  7. flowerboy-seungho reblogged this from yooseunghoworld
  8. pecokane reblogged this from yooseunghoworld
  9. dreamandwalking reblogged this from yooseunghoworld
  10. fefinishikido reblogged this from japkorlove
  11. japkorlove reblogged this from yooseunghoworld
  12. unabashedlove reblogged this from yooseunghoworld
  13. biscojae reblogged this from yooseunghoworld
  14. jamieeex100 reblogged this from yooseunghoworld and added:
    cuteee *.*
  15. hacsabang reblogged this from yooseunghoworld
  16. seksifreeandbingo reblogged this from yooseunghoworld
  17. mizan-ivip reblogged this from yooseunghoworld
  18. borderlineofcomfort reblogged this from yooseunghoworld
  19. flamka reblogged this from yooseunghoworld