YOO SEUNG HO

YOO SEUNG HO

Name: Yoo Seung Ho (유승호) ||
Nickname: Little So Ji Sub ||
Birthdate: 1993, August 17 ||
Birthplace: Seoul, South Korea ||
Height: 175 cm ||
Star Sign: Leo ||
Blood Type: A ||
Profession: Actor and Model ||
Specialties: Inline Skating ||
Fanclub: "Yoopies" ||
Debut: CF 77016 (1999)
Recent Tweets @YSHbiased
Who I Follow
  1. kukla12 reblogged this from yooseunghoworld
  2. arzachrapane reblogged this from yooseunghoworld
  3. mongki-maejik reblogged this from yooseunghoworld
  4. hachi-noona reblogged this from yooseunghoworld
  5. queenofkenya reblogged this from yooseunghoworld and added:
    Oooooooooh he is fine as hell!!! He really looks like So Ji sub!
  6. jaenice reblogged this from yooseunghoworld
  7. yooseunghoworld posted this