[SCAN] 120831 YSH Photograph @ G by Guess... | YOO SEUNG HO

YOO SEUNG HO

Name: Yoo Seung Ho (유승호) ||
Nickname: Little So Ji Sub ||
Birthdate: 1993, August 17 ||
Birthplace: Seoul, South Korea ||
Height: 175 cm ||
Star Sign: Leo ||
Blood Type: A ||
Profession: Actor and Model ||
Specialties: Inline Skating ||
Fanclub: "Yoopies" ||
Debut: CF 77016 (1999)
Recent Tweets @YSHbiased
Who I Follow
[SCAN] 120831 YSH Photograph @ G by Guess Fansigning (cr: 페르마타)

[SCAN] 120831 YSH Photograph @ G by Guess Fansigning (cr: 페르마타)

  1. miffy-run reblogged this from yooseunghoworld
  2. wildiron reblogged this from yooseunghoworld
  3. 930817 reblogged this from yooseunghoworld
  4. kukla12 reblogged this from wilyrover
  5. wilyrover reblogged this from yooseunghoworld
  6. mayrieblaq reblogged this from yooseunghoworld
  7. 99frozendumplings reblogged this from yooseunghoworld
  8. lemonedscream reblogged this from yooseunghoworld
  9. smellyjanelly reblogged this from yooseunghoworld
  10. miyukanata reblogged this from yooseunghoworld
  11. yooseunghoworld posted this