[PHOTO] 120911 Yoo Seung Ho and IU for 2012 FW... | YOO SEUNG HO

YOO SEUNG HO

Name: Yoo Seung Ho (유승호) ||
Nickname: Little So Ji Sub ||
Birthdate: 1993, August 17 ||
Birthplace: Seoul, South Korea ||
Height: 175 cm ||
Star Sign: Leo ||
Blood Type: A ||
Profession: Actor and Model ||
Specialties: Inline Skating ||
Fanclub: "Yoopies" ||
Debut: CF 77016 (1999)
Recent Tweets @YSHbiased
Who I Follow

[PHOTO] 120911 Yoo Seung Ho and IU for 2012 FW Pictorial Teaser

  1. shiny102 reblogged this from yooseunghoworld
  2. pon-de-lion56 reblogged this from lost-inthepost
  3. shrimppaste reblogged this from lovely-tunes
  4. monochromespace reblogged this from insertgenericphrasehere
  5. mar13val reblogged this from sugarkkumi
  6. insertgenericphrasehere reblogged this from yooseunghoworld
  7. monkeymilktea reblogged this from dangshinui-nun
  8. jenachae reblogged this from my-never-ending-thoughts
  9. colorofkpop reblogged this from yooseunghoworld
  10. steffiexcute reblogged this from punk-dere
  11. maitebelen reblogged this from lovely-tunes
  12. atl07style reblogged this from darwink
  13. ironlaw reblogged this from yooseunghoworld
  14. tiffanyk12 reblogged this from tsuki-mo
  15. haku-niichan reblogged this from kimchi-friedrice
  16. yeoleums reblogged this from kimchi-friedrice
  17. punk-dere reblogged this from yooseunghoworld and added:
    Yoo Seung Ho and IU for 2012 FW Pictorial Teaser
  18. ms-villain reblogged this from lovely-tunes
  19. mypemberley reblogged this from stripetee
  20. yoyorda reblogged this from pyongyang-trap-god
  21. emlacusify reblogged this from xiuchens
  22. xiuchens reblogged this from wu-fanservice
  23. keruwahh reblogged this from powpowpanda
  24. goodbyeidiot reblogged this from 10tacle
  25. 10tacle reblogged this from vainillia
  26. bopeepbopeep reblogged this from peachyjello
  27. andreazqt reblogged this from rawr-nie
  28. rawr-nie reblogged this from buddhacoffee
  29. lifeasmink reblogged this from buddhacoffee
  30. teencrepe reblogged this from mikus
  31. sensualeye reblogged this from buddhacoffee
  32. parodyofme reblogged this from buddhacoffee and added:
    Reminds me of my brother and I :D