cr: TTU | YOO SEUNG HO

YOO SEUNG HO

Name: Yoo Seung Ho (유승호) ||
Nickname: Little So Ji Sub ||
Birthdate: 1993, August 17 ||
Birthplace: Seoul, South Korea ||
Height: 175 cm ||
Star Sign: Leo ||
Blood Type: A ||
Profession: Actor and Model ||
Specialties: Inline Skating ||
Fanclub: "Yoopies" ||
Debut: CF 77016 (1999)
Recent Tweets @YSHbiased
Who I Follow

cr: TTU

  1. sonnamshinn reblogged this from yooseunghoworld
  2. mentalbreakermrpo reblogged this from yooseunghoworld
  3. lovemadaus reblogged this from yooseunghoworld
  4. nicoleecontreras reblogged this from yooseunghoworld
  5. krnisarahman reblogged this from yooseunghoworld
  6. biscojae reblogged this from yooseunghoworld
  7. staticseoul reblogged this from yooseunghoworld
  8. kukla12 reblogged this from yooseunghoworld
  9. renaldyy reblogged this from yooseunghoworld
  10. yooseunghoworld posted this