[CAPS] Yoo Seung Ho in I Miss You Ep.14 | YOO SEUNG HO

YOO SEUNG HO

Name: Yoo Seung Ho (유승호) ||
Nickname: Little So Ji Sub ||
Birthdate: 1993, August 17 ||
Birthplace: Seoul, South Korea ||
Height: 175 cm ||
Star Sign: Leo ||
Blood Type: A ||
Profession: Actor and Model ||
Specialties: Inline Skating ||
Fanclub: "Yoopies" ||
Debut: CF 77016 (1999)
Recent Tweets @YSHbiased
Who I Follow

[CAPS] Yoo Seung Ho in I Miss You Ep.14

  1. hyperbonni3 reblogged this from yooseunghoworld
  2. themisplacedpieces reblogged this from yooseunghoworld
  3. jeeemo reblogged this from yooseunghoworld
  4. myheartdotcom reblogged this from yooseunghoworld and added:
    I have to collect anything about you as much as possible before you go to the military :,)
  5. leleohkura reblogged this from yooseunghoworld
  6. sakura-gongjoo reblogged this from yooseunghoworld
  7. iwantnine reblogged this from yooseunghoworld
  8. demsshi reblogged this from yooseunghoworld
  9. biscojae reblogged this from yooseunghoworld
  10. yooseunghoworld posted this