130305 Yoo Seung Ho going to millitary today cr:... | YOO SEUNG HO

YOO SEUNG HO

Name: Yoo Seung Ho (유승호) ||
Nickname: Little So Ji Sub ||
Birthdate: 1993, August 17 ||
Birthplace: Seoul, South Korea ||
Height: 175 cm ||
Star Sign: Leo ||
Blood Type: A ||
Profession: Actor and Model ||
Specialties: Inline Skating ||
Fanclub: "Yoopies" ||
Debut: CF 77016 (1999)
Recent Tweets @YSHbiased
Who I Follow

130305 Yoo Seung Ho going to millitary today

cr: TTU

  1. yongwonie reblogged this from yooseunghoworld
  2. cappuccino-mochatreats reblogged this from yooseunghoworld
  3. caniread reblogged this from yooseunghoworld
  4. kateouinn reblogged this from yooseunghoworld
  5. biscojae reblogged this from yooseunghoworld
  6. zignition reblogged this from geontaebby
  7. parkyparkpark reblogged this from yooseunghoworld and added:
    bye byee see you in two years….
  8. shii-ysh reblogged this from yooseunghoworld
  9. pamelahl1 reblogged this from yooseunghoworld and added:
    …waiting…
  10. kimaly94 reblogged this from yooseunghoworld
  11. iishz reblogged this from yooseunghoworld
  12. myheartdotcom reblogged this from yooseunghoworld and added:
    I’ll be waiting for you„, my boy :,) PS. I love you
  13. kingandclown reblogged this from yooseunghoworld
  14. s0nike reblogged this from delfinaas and added:
    Aigooooo TT__TT
  15. ninjafailx10 reblogged this from yooseunghoworld and added:
    T___________T bye handsome boy
  16. kay-eve reblogged this from yooseunghoworld
  17. skahyun reblogged this from yooseunghoworld and added:
    Ohhhh my goooood :’((((((
  18. geontaebby reblogged this from yooseunghoworld
  19. oneblackheart reblogged this from yooseunghoworld
  20. callmecayce reblogged this from yooseunghoworld
  21. herapumila reblogged this from yooseunghoworld and added:
    Be back soon bb.. Be strong.. be mature.. Be six pack (i dont know what to say this XD) And stay healthy.. And go find...