YOO SEUNG HO

YOO SEUNG HO

Name: Yoo Seung Ho (유승호) ||
Nickname: Little So Ji Sub ||
Birthdate: 1993, August 17 ||
Birthplace: Seoul, South Korea ||
Height: 175 cm ||
Star Sign: Leo ||
Blood Type: A ||
Profession: Actor and Model ||
Specialties: Inline Skating ||
Fanclub: "Yoopies" ||
Debut: CF 77016 (1999)
Recent Tweets @YSHbiased
Who I Follow
  1. demoniatoxic reblogged this from yooseunghoworld
  2. patali reblogged this from yooseunghoworld
  3. fefinishikido reblogged this from yooseunghoworld
  4. seungho-yoo reblogged this from yooseunghoworld
  5. bloguna reblogged this from yooseunghoworld
  6. scoutingsurveylegioncorps reblogged this from yooseunghoworld
  7. criselcaladiao reblogged this from yooseunghoworld and added:
    LoveYouBoth ! ♥
  8. ninjafailx10 reblogged this from yooseunghoworld
  9. twentybubbles reblogged this from yooseunghoworld
  10. biscojae reblogged this from yooseunghoworld
  11. huyenlazy reblogged this from yooseunghoworld
  12. bornfreebang reblogged this from yooseunghoworld