Yoo Seung Ho 1st Photobook “Travel Letter, Spring... | YOO SEUNG HO

YOO SEUNG HO

Name: Yoo Seung Ho (유승호) ||
Nickname: Little So Ji Sub ||
Birthdate: 1993, August 17 ||
Birthplace: Seoul, South Korea ||
Height: 175 cm ||
Star Sign: Leo ||
Blood Type: A ||
Profession: Actor and Model ||
Specialties: Inline Skating ||
Fanclub: "Yoopies" ||
Debut: CF 77016 (1999)
Recent Tweets @YSHbiased
Who I Follow

Yoo Seung Ho 1st Photobook “Travel Letter, Spring Snow, and..” release today :)

  1. 19920219 reblogged this from yooseunghoworld
  2. mhychan reblogged this from yooseunghoworld and added:
    YSH!
  3. badmeetsapple reblogged this from yooseunghoworld
  4. candyapplecheeks reblogged this from yooseunghoworld
  5. affineplane reblogged this from yooseunghoworld
  6. septemberia reblogged this from yooseunghoworld
  7. yongwonie reblogged this from yooseunghoworld
  8. whitebrid reblogged this from yooseunghoworld
  9. p-andaz reblogged this from yooseunghoworld
  10. xonannxo reblogged this from yooseunghoworld
  11. choijihwa reblogged this from yooseunghoworld
  12. vinycia reblogged this from yooseunghoworld
  13. krnisarahman reblogged this from yooseunghoworld
  14. biscojae reblogged this from yooseunghoworld
  15. sariwaty reblogged this from yooseunghoworld
  16. got7fanboy reblogged this from yooseunghoworld
  17. olebiri reblogged this from yooseunghoworld
  18. yohjeanyamamoto reblogged this from yooseunghoworld
  19. ceciluhan reblogged this from yooseunghoworld
  20. biasimpossible reblogged this from yooseunghoworld