Yeah.. Yeowoon is so handsome, dazzle, and... | YOO SEUNG HO

YOO SEUNG HO

Name: Yoo Seung Ho (유승호) ||
Nickname: Little So Ji Sub ||
Birthdate: 1993, August 17 ||
Birthplace: Seoul, South Korea ||
Height: 175 cm ||
Star Sign: Leo ||
Blood Type: A ||
Profession: Actor and Model ||
Specialties: Inline Skating ||
Fanclub: "Yoopies" ||
Debut: CF 77016 (1999)
Recent Tweets @YSHbiased
Who I Follow

Yeah.. Yeowoon is so handsome, dazzle, and charismatic like Yoo Seung Ho :p He always makes me melt with his gaze >.<

  1. annalys reblogged this from yooseunghoworld
  2. kenjuma reblogged this from yooseunghoworld
  3. inneedofhopee reblogged this from yooseunghoworld
  4. hyunwoo93 reblogged this from yooseunghoworld
  5. elizabeth-song reblogged this from yooseunghoworld
  6. yingjingy reblogged this from yooseunghoworld
  7. yooseunghoworld posted this