YOO SEUNG HO

YOO SEUNG HO

Name: Yoo Seung Ho (유승호) ||
Nickname: Little So Ji Sub ||
Birthdate: 1993, August 17 ||
Birthplace: Seoul, South Korea ||
Height: 175 cm ||
Star Sign: Leo ||
Blood Type: A ||
Profession: Actor and Model ||
Specialties: Inline Skating ||
Fanclub: "Yoopies" ||
Debut: CF 77016 (1999)
Recent Tweets @YSHbiased
Who I Follow
  1. skyflake20 reblogged this from yooseunghoworld
  2. dbsjsh reblogged this from yooseunghoworld
  3. doraqilee reblogged this from 930817
  4. chocolate-and-cheetos reblogged this from jaebeomm
  5. imansyahirahh reblogged this from jaebeomm
  6. jaebeomm reblogged this from fyyooseungho
  7. livinginsuite2330 reblogged this from yooseunghoworld
  8. phymusart reblogged this from yooseunghoworld
  9. jillybean17 reblogged this from yooseunghoworld
  10. anniie0916 reblogged this from yooseunghoworld
  11. mariamaureen reblogged this from yooseunghoworld
  12. haeppenis reblogged this from yooseunghoworld
  13. dancerkai94 reblogged this from yooseunghoworld
  14. woohcacti reblogged this from yooseunghoworld
  15. bemytonic reblogged this from yooseunghoworld
  16. geontaebby reblogged this from yooseunghoworld
  17. rinniie reblogged this from yooseunghoworld
  18. vonisacloud reblogged this from yooseunghoworld
  19. yoondu reblogged this from yooseunghoworld
  20. whitepiano reblogged this from yooseunghoworld
  21. hazelnutpudding reblogged this from yooseunghoworld
  22. yongnaekko reblogged this from yooseunghoworld
  23. yooseunghoworld reblogged this from yooseunghoworld
  24. biseuteudw reblogged this from kanqjun and added:
    cutiepie!
  25. feelingsthrufingertips reblogged this from yooseunghoworld
  26. dgoodbye reblogged this from fyyooseungho
  27. leedonghai reblogged this from 930817