Tagged "Park Eun Bin" | YOO SEUNG HO

YOO SEUNG HO

Name: Yoo Seung Ho (유승호) ||
Nickname: Little So Ji Sub ||
Birthdate: 1993, August 17 ||
Birthplace: Seoul, South Korea ||
Height: 175 cm ||
Star Sign: Leo ||
Blood Type: A ||
Profession: Actor and Model ||
Specialties: Inline Skating ||
Fanclub: "Yoopies" ||
Debut: CF 77016 (1999)
Recent Tweets @YSHbiased
Who I Follow
Posts tagged "Park Eun Bin"

"Proposal Operation" official trailer is out! 

[111230] Proposal operation take the first shots

First Official BTS Footage “Operation Love” with Yoo Seung Ho and Park Eun Bin Release

So it’s official Yoopies!

Park Eun Bin is the main lead, together with Yoo Seung Ho, in “Operation Love”!

(since the youtube video was taken down)

Here is the first BTS of Operation Love!

http://v.youku.com/v_show/ id_XMzM1MzMwOTM2.html

are you remember of this?