Tagged "birthday party" | YOO SEUNG HO

YOO SEUNG HO

Name: Yoo Seung Ho (유승호) ||
Nickname: Little So Ji Sub ||
Birthdate: 1993, August 17 ||
Birthplace: Seoul, South Korea ||
Height: 175 cm ||
Star Sign: Leo ||
Blood Type: A ||
Profession: Actor and Model ||
Specialties: Inline Skating ||
Fanclub: "Yoopies" ||
Debut: CF 77016 (1999)
Recent Tweets @YSHbiased
Who I Follow
Posts tagged "birthday party"

cr: hwj326

Yoo Seung Ho First Talk’s

Date: 18th August 2012

Time: 1400 - 1600 hrs

Venue: JeongDong KyeongHyang Arthill

Admission: 250 pax

Ticket: 20000won (about US$20; Identification cards will be kept after tickets are bought. Tickets are sold on that day itself)

Application: Fanmeeting fees may be transferred to the bank account and would need to fill in a verification form. (Max 2 tickets per person)

*Details of bank account and last date for transfer will be announced seperately.



Credits: yshbaidu (chinese trans) + leongerr @ yshbiased (eng trans)

PLEASE TAKE OUT WITH FULL CREDITS!