Tagged "fansigning" | YOO SEUNG HO

YOO SEUNG HO

Name: Yoo Seung Ho (유승호) ||
Nickname: Little So Ji Sub ||
Birthdate: 1993, August 17 ||
Birthplace: Seoul, South Korea ||
Height: 175 cm ||
Star Sign: Leo ||
Blood Type: A ||
Profession: Actor and Model ||
Specialties: Inline Skating ||
Fanclub: "Yoopies" ||
Debut: CF 77016 (1999)
Recent Tweets @YSHbiased
Who I Follow
Posts tagged "fansigning"
[SCAN] 120831 YSH Photograph @ G by Guess Fansigning (cr: 페르마타)

[SCAN] 120831 YSH Photograph @ G by Guess Fansigning (cr: 페르마타)