Tagged "operation proposal" | YOO SEUNG HO

YOO SEUNG HO

Name: Yoo Seung Ho (유승호) ||
Nickname: Little So Ji Sub ||
Birthdate: 1993, August 17 ||
Birthplace: Seoul, South Korea ||
Height: 175 cm ||
Star Sign: Leo ||
Blood Type: A ||
Profession: Actor and Model ||
Specialties: Inline Skating ||
Fanclub: "Yoopies" ||
Debut: CF 77016 (1999)
Recent Tweets @YSHbiased
Who I Follow
Posts tagged "operation proposal"

Unseen Photos of Operation Proposal

Operation Proposal ep. 16

Operation Proposal has been completed. The audience was feeling sad is not able to watch more their favorite actors and artists but the players were also unhappy. They also react to entertain the audience who have faithfully watch their drama. I hope you are satisfied with the results of their efforts. Hwaitting! ^^

Finally, Operation Proposal was ended. This pict is farewell to players and staff of Operation Proposal (update 2 hours ago from http://www.facebook.com/photo.php?fbid=334126496636927&set=a.292640917452152.75716.291915354191375&type=1&theater). And how the ending story? HAPPY HAPPY ^^ Thank you for yoopies who’s always support our Yoo Seung Ho :))) See you in the next drama~ Ppyong!