Tagged "vega s5" | YOO SEUNG HO

YOO SEUNG HO

Name: Yoo Seung Ho (유승호) ||
Nickname: Little So Ji Sub ||
Birthdate: 1993, August 17 ||
Birthplace: Seoul, South Korea ||
Height: 175 cm ||
Star Sign: Leo ||
Blood Type: A ||
Profession: Actor and Model ||
Specialties: Inline Skating ||
Fanclub: "Yoopies" ||
Debut: CF 77016 (1999)
Recent Tweets @YSHbiased
Who I Follow
Posts tagged "vega s5"

YSH for Vega S5’s shooting with La Stella (2)

YSH for Vega S5’s shooting with La Stella (1)

[CAPS] YOO SEUNG HO FOR VEGA S5 CF #3 (via: TTU)

[CAPS] YOO SEUNG HO FOR VEGA S5 CF #2 (via: TTU)

[CAPS] YOO SEUNG HO FOR VEGA S5 CF #1 (via: TTU)

120719 YSH for VEGA S5 CF [HD]

120719 VEGA S5 CF (featuring YOO SEUNG HO)