Tagged "yoo seung ho" | YOO SEUNG HO

YOO SEUNG HO

Name: Yoo Seung Ho (유승호) ||
Nickname: Little So Ji Sub ||
Birthdate: 1993, August 17 ||
Birthplace: Seoul, South Korea ||
Height: 175 cm ||
Star Sign: Leo ||
Blood Type: A ||
Profession: Actor and Model ||
Specialties: Inline Skating ||
Fanclub: "Yoopies" ||
Debut: CF 77016 (1999)
Recent Tweets @YSHbiased
Who I Follow
Posts tagged "yoo seung ho"

101103 Yoo Seung Ho makes kimchi for charity (1)

yooseunghoworld:

image

Kim Ha Neul said “Jang Geun Suk is more childish than Yoo Seung Ho!”
During an interview, Kim Ha Neul was asked about her co-star, Jang Geun Suk and Yoo Seung Ho, about her feeling while they’re working together. She said eventhough Jang Geun Suk is older than YSH, he seems to act more aegyo (cuteness) like a pet (in their new movie) while YSH acts more mature compared to his young of age.

[HQ] 보고싶다 Official Photobook - Yoo Seung Ho & Yoon Eun Hye [cr: Talk To U ( )]

[SCAN HQ] 보고싶다 Photobook - Yoo Seung Ho (유승호) and Yoon Eun Hye (윤은혜) [cr: YSH’s official fancafe ‘Talk To U’ ()]

DON’T change the image, DON’T erase the logo (Talk To U). Please always take out of proper credit from Talk To U.

(2009.08.31) At VIP premiere of the movie Itaewon Murder Case